12166       BSB LTT SUP EXP


TUE  FRI  SAT  
3A  SL  2A  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 BSB
VARANASI JN
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
20:20
------

2 BOY
BHADOHI
Day 1 | 45 Km
20:58
21:00
2 min

3 JNH
JANGHAI JN
Day 1 | 75 Km
21:27
21:29
2 min

4 ALD
ALLAHABAD JN
Day 1 | 135 Km
23:00
23:30
30 min

5 NYN
NAINI
Day 1 | 142 Km
23:48
23:49
1 min

6 STA
SATNA
Day 2 | 318 Km
02:18
02:20
2 min

7 KTE
KATNI
Day 2 | 416 Km
03:26
03:28
2 min

8 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 2 | 507 Km
04:50
05:00
10 min

9 ET
ITARSI JN
Day 2 | 752 Km
08:55
09:05
10 min

10 BSL
BHUSAVAL JN
Day 2 | 1059 Km
13:40
13:45
5 min

11 JL
JALGAON JN
Day 2 | 1083 Km
14:13
14:15
2 min

12 MMR
MANMAD JN
Day 2 | 1243 Km
15:55
16:00
5 min

13 NK
NASIK ROAD
Day 2 | 1316 Km
16:55
17:00
5 min

14 IGP
IGATPURI
Day 2 | 1367 Km
18:30
18:35
5 min

15 KYN
KALYAN JN
Day 2 | 1450 Km
20:22
20:25
3 min

16 TNA
THANE
Day 2 | 1470 Km
20:47
20:50
3 min

17 LTT
LOKMANYATILAK
Day 2 | 1487 Km
21:30
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12166 live train running status

12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP

Train Number 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP runs between VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK. BSB LTT SUP EXP (12166) departs VARANASI JN at 20:20 and reaches LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30. 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP runs on TUE  FRI  SAT  . 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP Covers of 1487 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP passes through are VARANASI JN at SOURCE , BHADOHI at 20:58 , JANGHAI JN at 21:27 , ALLAHABAD JN at 23:00 , NAINI at 23:48 , SATNA at 02:18 , KATNI at 03:26 , JABALPUR at 04:50 , ITARSI JN at 08:55 , BHUSAVAL JN at 13:40 , JALGAON JN at 14:13 , MANMAD JN at 15:55 , NASIK ROAD at 16:55 , IGATPURI at 18:30 , KALYAN JN at 20:22 , THANE at 20:47 , LOKMANYATILAK at 21:30 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP leaves VARANASI JN Railway Station.

BSB LTT SUP EXP ( 12166 ) leaves VARANASI JN Railway Station at 20:20 of Day 1

When 12166 - BSB LTT SUP EXP reaches LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station.

BSB LTT SUP EXP ( 12166 ) arrives at LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station at 21:30 of Day 2

How much time BSB LTT SUP EXP ( 12166 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

BSB LTT SUP EXP [ 12166 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance BSB LTT SUP EXP ( 12166 ) covers to reach LOKMANYATILAK from VARANASI JN.

BSB LTT SUP EXP [ 12166 ] covers distance of 1487 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.