12167       LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
SL  1A  3A  2A  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 LTT
LOKMANYATILAK
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
00:35
------

2 KYN
KALYAN JN
Day 1 | 37 Km
01:20
01:23
3 min

3 IGP
IGATPURI
Day 1 | 121 Km
03:10
03:15
5 min

4 NK
NASIK ROAD
Day 1 | 171 Km
04:05
04:10
5 min

5 BSL
BHUSAVAL JN
Day 1 | 428 Km
07:30
07:35
5 min

6 KNW
KHANDWA
Day 1 | 552 Km
10:10
10:15
5 min

7 ET
ITARSI JN
Day 1 | 735 Km
13:00
13:10
10 min

8 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 1 | 980 Km
16:40
16:50
10 min

9 KTE
KATNI
Day 1 | 1071 Km
18:05
18:10
5 min

10 STA
SATNA
Day 1 | 1170 Km
19:40
19:47
7 min

11 MKP
MANIKPUR JN
Day 1 | 1248 Km
22:10
22:12
2 min

12 ACOI
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
Day 1 | 1346 Km
23:35
23:40
5 min

13 BSB
VARANASI JN
Day 2 | 1501 Km
03:45
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12167 live train running status

12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS

Train Number 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS runs between LOKMANYATILAK to VARANASI JN. LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS (12167) departs LOKMANYATILAK at 00:35 and reaches VARANASI JN at 03:45. 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS Covers of 1501 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS passes through are LOKMANYATILAK at SOURCE , KALYAN JN at 01:20 , IGATPURI at 03:10 , NASIK ROAD at 04:05 , BHUSAVAL JN at 07:30 , KHANDWA at 10:10 , ITARSI JN at 13:00 , JABALPUR at 16:40 , KATNI at 18:05 , SATNA at 19:40 , MANIKPUR JN at 22:10 , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI at 23:35 , VARANASI JN at 03:45 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS leaves LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station.

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS ( 12167 ) leaves LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station at 00:35 of Day 1

When 12167 - LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS reaches VARANASI JN Railway Station.

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS ( 12167 ) arrives at VARANASI JN Railway Station at 03:45 of Day 2

How much time LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS ( 12167 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [ 12167 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS ( 12167 ) covers to reach VARANASI JN from LOKMANYATILAK.

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [ 12167 ] covers distance of 1501 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.