12182       AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
2A  3A  2S  1A  SL  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 AII
AJMER
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
15:25
------

2 KSG
KISHANGARH
Day 1 | 29 Km
15:53
15:55
2 min

3 FL
PHULERA JN
Day 1 | 80 Km
16:35
16:37
2 min

4 JP
JAIPUR
Day 1 | 135 Km
17:25
17:35
10 min

5 DPA
DURGAPURA
Day 1 | 142 Km
17:45
17:48
3 min

6 BNLW
BANSTHALI NIWAI
Day 1 | 200 Km
18:28
18:30
2 min

7 CKB
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
Day 1 | 244 Km
19:03
19:05
2 min

8 SWM
SAWAI MADHOPUR
Day 1 | 266 Km
19:45
20:00
15 min

9 KOTA
KOTA JN
Day 1 | 374 Km
21:20
21:35
15 min

10 ATH
ANTAH
Day 1 | 418 Km
22:09
22:10
1 min

11 BAZ
BARAN
Day 1 | 440 Km
22:30
22:32
2 min

12 CAG
CHHABRA GUGOR
Day 1 | 499 Km
23:13
23:15
2 min

13 RTA
RUTHIYAI
Day 2 | 538 Km
00:15
00:20
5 min

14 GUNA
GUNA
Day 2 | 558 Km
00:45
00:50
5 min

15 ASKN
ASHOK NAGAR
Day 2 | 603 Km
01:25
01:27
2 min

16 MNV
MUNGAOLI
Day 2 | 648 Km
02:10
02:12
2 min

17 MAKR
MALKHERI
Day 2 | 674 Km
03:14
03:16
2 min

18 SGO
SAUGOR
Day 2 | 745 Km
04:15
04:20
5 min

19 DMO
DAMOH
Day 2 | 822 Km
05:25
05:30
5 min

20 KMZ
KATNI MURWARA
Day 2 | 932 Km
07:10
07:15
5 min

21 SHR
SIHORA ROAD
Day 2 | 984 Km
07:56
07:58
2 min

22 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 2 | 1023 Km
08:45
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12182 live train running status

12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP

Train Number 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP runs between AJMER to JABALPUR. AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP (12182) departs AJMER at 15:25 and reaches JABALPUR at 08:45. 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Covers of 1023 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP passes through are AJMER at SOURCE , KISHANGARH at 15:53 , PHULERA JN at 16:35 , JAIPUR at 17:25 , DURGAPURA at 17:45 , BANSTHALI NIWAI at 18:28 , CHAUTH KA BRWRA at 19:03 , SAWAI MADHOPUR at 19:45 , KOTA JN at 21:20 , ANTAH at 22:09 , BARAN at 22:30 , CHHABRA GUGOR at 23:13 , RUTHIYAI at 00:15 , GUNA at 00:45 , ASHOK NAGAR at 01:25 , MUNGAOLI at 02:10 , MALKHERI at 03:14 , SAUGOR at 04:15 , DAMOH at 05:25 , KATNI MURWARA at 07:10 , SIHORA ROAD at 07:56 , JABALPUR at 08:45 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP leaves AJMER Railway Station.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ( 12182 ) leaves AJMER Railway Station at 15:25 of Day 1

When 12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP reaches JABALPUR Railway Station.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ( 12182 ) arrives at JABALPUR Railway Station at 08:45 of Day 2

How much time AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ( 12182 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [ 12182 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ( 12182 ) covers to reach JABALPUR from AJMER.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [ 12182 ] covers distance of 1023 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.