12183       BPL-PBH SUF EXP


TUE  FRI  SUN  
3A  2A  SL  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 BPL
BHOPAL JN
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
19:15
------

2 BHS
VIDISHA
Day 1 | 53 Km
19:52
19:54
2 min

3 BINA
BINA JN
Day 1 | 138 Km
21:00
21:05
5 min

4 LAR
LALITPUR
Day 1 | 201 Km
21:48
21:50
2 min

5 JHS
JHANSI JN
Day 1 | 290 Km
23:12
23:22
10 min

6 ORAI
ORAI
Day 2 | 403 Km
00:35
00:40
5 min

7 CNB
KANPUR CENTRAL
Day 2 | 509 Km
04:00
04:05
5 min

8 LKO
LUCKNOW
Day 2 | 583 Km
05:25
05:45
20 min

9 RBL
RAE BARELI JN
Day 2 | 661 Km
07:28
07:30
2 min

10 AME
AMETHI
Day 2 | 721 Km
08:18
08:20
2 min

11 PBH
PARTAPGARH JN
Day 2 | 756 Km
09:00
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12183 live train running status

12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP

Train Number 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP runs between BHOPAL JN to PARTAPGARH JN. BPL-PBH SUF EXP (12183) departs BHOPAL JN at 19:15 and reaches PARTAPGARH JN at 09:00. 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP runs on TUE  FRI  SUN  . 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP Covers of 756 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP passes through are BHOPAL JN at SOURCE , VIDISHA at 19:52 , BINA JN at 21:00 , LALITPUR at 21:48 , JHANSI JN at 23:12 , ORAI at 00:35 , KANPUR CENTRAL at 04:00 , LUCKNOW at 05:25 , RAE BARELI JN at 07:28 , AMETHI at 08:18 , PARTAPGARH JN at 09:00 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP leaves BHOPAL JN Railway Station.

BPL-PBH SUF EXP ( 12183 ) leaves BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 19:15 of Day 1

When 12183 - BPL-PBH SUF EXP reaches PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station.

BPL-PBH SUF EXP ( 12183 ) arrives at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 09:00 of Day 2

How much time BPL-PBH SUF EXP ( 12183 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

BPL-PBH SUF EXP [ 12183 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance BPL-PBH SUF EXP ( 12183 ) covers to reach PARTAPGARH JN from BHOPAL JN.

BPL-PBH SUF EXP [ 12183 ] covers distance of 756 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.