12184       PBH-BPL SUF EXP


MON  WED  SAT  
3A  SL  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 PBH
PARTAPGARH JN
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
19:10
------

2 AME
AMETHI
Day 1 | 35 Km
19:42
19:44
2 min

3 RBL
RAE BARELI JN
Day 1 | 95 Km
20:42
20:47
5 min

4 LKO
LUCKNOW
Day 1 | 173 Km
22:35
22:45
10 min

5 CNB
KANPUR CENTRAL
Day 2 | 247 Km
00:15
00:20
5 min

6 ORAI
ORAI
Day 2 | 352 Km
01:50
01:55
5 min

7 JHS
JHANSI JN
Day 2 | 466 Km
03:35
03:55
20 min

8 LAR
LALITPUR
Day 2 | 555 Km
04:50
04:52
2 min

9 BINA
BINA JN
Day 2 | 617 Km
06:30
06:35
5 min

10 BHS
VIDISHA
Day 2 | 702 Km
07:33
07:35
2 min

11 BPL
BHOPAL JN
Day 2 | 756 Km
08:50
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12184 live train running status

12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP

Train Number 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP runs between PARTAPGARH JN to BHOPAL JN. PBH-BPL SUF EXP (12184) departs PARTAPGARH JN at 19:10 and reaches BHOPAL JN at 08:50. 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP runs on MON  WED  SAT  . 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP Covers of 756 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP passes through are PARTAPGARH JN at SOURCE , AMETHI at 19:42 , RAE BARELI JN at 20:42 , LUCKNOW at 22:35 , KANPUR CENTRAL at 00:15 , ORAI at 01:50 , JHANSI JN at 03:35 , LALITPUR at 04:50 , BINA JN at 06:30 , VIDISHA at 07:33 , BHOPAL JN at 08:50 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP leaves PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station.

PBH-BPL SUF EXP ( 12184 ) leaves PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 19:10 of Day 1

When 12184 - PBH-BPL SUF EXP reaches BHOPAL JN Railway Station.

PBH-BPL SUF EXP ( 12184 ) arrives at BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 08:50 of Day 2

How much time PBH-BPL SUF EXP ( 12184 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

PBH-BPL SUF EXP [ 12184 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance PBH-BPL SUF EXP ( 12184 ) covers to reach BHOPAL JN from PARTAPGARH JN.

PBH-BPL SUF EXP [ 12184 ] covers distance of 756 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.