12185       HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
1A  3A  2A  SL  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 HBJ
HABIBGANJ
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
22:00
------

2 BPL
BHOPAL JN
Day 1 | 6 Km
22:10
22:15
5 min

3 BHS
VIDISHA
Day 1 | 59 Km
22:47
22:49
2 min

4 BAQ
GANJ BASODA
Day 1 | 99 Km
23:19
23:20
1 min

5 MABA
MANDI BAMORA
Day 1 | 127 Km
23:41
23:42
1 min

6 BINA
BINA JN
Day 2 | 144 Km
00:20
00:25
5 min

7 KYE
KHURAI
Day 2 | 166 Km
00:48
00:50
2 min

8 SGO
SAUGOR
Day 2 | 219 Km
01:35
01:40
5 min

9 PHA
PATHARIA
Day 2 | 270 Km
02:24
02:26
2 min

10 DMO
DAMOH
Day 2 | 296 Km
02:50
02:52
2 min

11 KTE
KATNI
Day 2 | 407 Km
04:40
05:00
20 min

12 MYR
MAIHAR
Day 2 | 470 Km
05:48
05:50
2 min

13 UHR
UNCHHERA
Day 2 | 484 Km
06:02
06:04
2 min

14 STA
SATNA
Day 2 | 505 Km
06:35
06:45
10 min

15 REWA
REWA
Day 2 | 555 Km
08:00
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains
12185 live train running status

12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP

Train Number 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP runs between HABIBGANJ to REWA. HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP (12185) departs HABIBGANJ at 22:00 and reaches REWA at 08:00. 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP Covers of 555 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP passes through are HABIBGANJ at SOURCE , BHOPAL JN at 22:10 , VIDISHA at 22:47 , GANJ BASODA at 23:19 , MANDI BAMORA at 23:41 , BINA JN at 00:20 , KHURAI at 00:48 , SAUGOR at 01:35 , PATHARIA at 02:24 , DAMOH at 02:50 , KATNI at 04:40 , MAIHAR at 05:48 , UNCHHERA at 06:02 , SATNA at 06:35 , REWA at 08:00 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP leaves HABIBGANJ Railway Station.

HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP ( 12185 ) leaves HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 22:00 of Day 1

When 12185 - HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP reaches REWA Railway Station.

HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP ( 12185 ) arrives at REWA Railway Station at 08:00 of Day 2

How much time HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP ( 12185 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [ 12185 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP ( 12185 ) covers to reach REWA from HABIBGANJ.

HBJ-REWA REWANCHAL EXP [ 12185 ] covers distance of 555 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.