12190       NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
SL  3A  2A  1A  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 NZM
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
16:05
------

2 BVH
BALLABGARH
Day 1 | 29 Km
16:28
16:30
2 min

3 PWL
PALWAL
Day 1 | 50 Km
16:56
16:58
2 min

4 KSV
KOSI KALAN
Day 1 | 92 Km
17:28
17:30
2 min

5 MTJ
MATHURA JN
Day 1 | 133 Km
18:08
18:13
5 min

6 RKM
RAJA KI MANDI
Day 1 | 183 Km
18:55
18:57
2 min

7 AGC
AGRA CANTT
Day 1 | 187 Km
19:07
19:12
5 min

8 DHO
DHAULPUR
Day 1 | 240 Km
20:08
20:10
2 min

9 MRA
MORENA
Day 1 | 267 Km
20:33
20:35
2 min

10 GWL
GWALIOR JN.
Day 1 | 306 Km
21:06
21:11
5 min

11 DBA
DABRA
Day 1 | 348 Km
21:44
21:46
2 min

12 DAA
DATIA
Day 1 | 378 Km
22:12
22:14
2 min

13 JHS
JHANSI JN
Day 1 | 403 Km
22:50
23:15
25 min

14 NEW
NIVARI
Day 1 | 434 Km
23:43
23:45
2 min

15 MRPR
MAU RANIPUR
Day 2 | 466 Km
00:20
00:22
2 min

16 HPP
HARPALPUR
Day 2 | 488 Km
00:55
00:59
4 min

17 BTX
BELA TAL
Day 2 | 510 Km
01:10
01:12
2 min

18 MBA
MAHOBA
Day 2 | 541 Km
01:50
01:52
2 min

19 MTH
MATAUNDH
Day 2 | 574 Km
02:55
02:57
2 min

20 BNDA
BANDA JN
Day 2 | 594 Km
03:23
03:25
2 min

21 ATE
ATARRA
Day 2 | 626 Km
03:52
03:54
2 min

22 CKTD
CHITRAKOT
Day 2 | 663 Km
04:20
04:22
2 min

23 MJG
MAJHAGAWAN
Day 2 | 724 Km
05:46
05:48
2 min

24 JTW
JAITWAR
Day 2 | 744 Km
06:06
06:08
2 min

25 STA
SATNA
Day 2 | 764 Km
06:35
06:45
10 min

26 UHR
UNCHHERA
Day 2 | 785 Km
07:01
07:02
1 min

27 MYR
MAIHAR
Day 2 | 800 Km
07:06
07:08
2 min

28 KTE
KATNI
Day 2 | 863 Km
07:55
08:00
5 min

29 SHR
SIHORA ROAD
Day 2 | 915 Km
08:43
08:45
2 min

30 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 2 | 953 Km
09:35
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains

12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Train Number 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP runs between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR. NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190) departs HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:05 and reaches JABALPUR at 09:35. 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Covers of 953 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP passes through are HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at SOURCE , BALLABGARH at 16:28 , PALWAL at 16:56 , KOSI KALAN at 17:28 , MATHURA JN at 18:08 , RAJA KI MANDI at 18:55 , AGRA CANTT at 19:07 , DHAULPUR at 20:08 , MORENA at 20:33 , GWALIOR JN. at 21:06 , DABRA at 21:44 , DATIA at 22:12 , JHANSI JN at 22:50 , NIVARI at 23:43 , MAU RANIPUR at 00:20 , HARPALPUR at 00:55 , BELA TAL at 01:10 , MAHOBA at 01:50 , MATAUNDH at 02:55 , BANDA JN at 03:23 , ATARRA at 03:52 , CHITRAKOT at 04:20 , MAJHAGAWAN at 05:46 , JAITWAR at 06:06 , SATNA at 06:35 , UNCHHERA at 07:01 , MAIHAR at 07:06 , KATNI at 07:55 , SIHORA ROAD at 08:43 , JABALPUR at 09:35 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station.

NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP ( 12190 ) leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 16:05 of Day 1

When 12190 - NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP reaches JABALPUR Railway Station.

NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP ( 12190 ) arrives at JABALPUR Railway Station at 09:35 of Day 2

How much time NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP ( 12190 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP [ 12190 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP ( 12190 ) covers to reach JABALPUR from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP [ 12190 ] covers distance of 953 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.