12191       SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
3A  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 NZM
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
14:20
------

2 MTJ
MATHURA JN
Day 1 | 133 Km
16:08
16:13
5 min

3 AGC
AGRA CANTT
Day 1 | 187 Km
16:57
17:02
5 min

4 DHO
DHAULPUR
Day 1 | 240 Km
17:50
17:52
2 min

5 MRA
MORENA
Day 1 | 267 Km
18:15
18:17
2 min

6 GWL
GWALIOR JN.
Day 1 | 306 Km
18:50
18:55
5 min

7 DAA
DATIA
Day 1 | 378 Km
20:15
20:17
2 min

8 JHS
JHANSI JN
Day 1 | 403 Km
20:40
20:50
10 min

9 LAR
LALITPUR
Day 1 | 491 Km
21:58
22:00
2 min

10 BINA
BINA JN
Day 1 | 554 Km
23:00
23:05
5 min

11 BAQ
GANJ BASODA
Day 1 | 600 Km
23:39
23:40
1 min

12 BHS
VIDISHA
Day 2 | 639 Km
00:08
00:10
2 min

13 BPL
BHOPAL JN
Day 2 | 692 Km
01:00
01:05
5 min

14 HBJ
HABIBGANJ
Day 2 | 698 Km
01:17
01:22
5 min

15 HBD
HOSHANGABAD
Day 2 | 766 Km
02:23
02:25
2 min

16 ET
ITARSI JN
Day 2 | 784 Km
03:05
03:15
10 min

17 PPI
PIPARIYA
Day 2 | 851 Km
04:23
04:25
2 min

18 GAR
GADARWARA
Day 2 | 901 Km
04:58
05:00
2 min

19 KY
KARELI
Day 2 | 929 Km
05:20
05:22
2 min

20 NU
NARSINGHPUR
Day 2 | 945 Km
05:33
05:35
2 min

21 SRID
SRIDHAM
Day 2 | 976 Km
05:58
06:00
2 min

22 MML
MADAN MAHAL
Day 2 | 1026 Km
06:48
06:50
2 min

23 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 2 | 1029 Km
07:15
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains

12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP

Train Number 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP runs between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR. SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP (12191) departs HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 14:20 and reaches JABALPUR at 07:15. 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Covers of 1029 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP passes through are HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at SOURCE , MATHURA JN at 16:08 , AGRA CANTT at 16:57 , DHAULPUR at 17:50 , MORENA at 18:15 , GWALIOR JN. at 18:50 , DATIA at 20:15 , JHANSI JN at 20:40 , LALITPUR at 21:58 , BINA JN at 23:00 , GANJ BASODA at 23:39 , VIDISHA at 00:08 , BHOPAL JN at 01:00 , HABIBGANJ at 01:17 , HOSHANGABAD at 02:23 , ITARSI JN at 03:05 , PIPARIYA at 04:23 , GADARWARA at 04:58 , KARELI at 05:20 , NARSINGHPUR at 05:33 , SRIDHAM at 05:58 , MADAN MAHAL at 06:48 , JABALPUR at 07:15 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station.

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP ( 12191 ) leaves HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 14:20 of Day 1

When 12191 - SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP reaches JABALPUR Railway Station.

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP ( 12191 ) arrives at JABALPUR Railway Station at 07:15 of Day 2

How much time SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP ( 12191 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [ 12191 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP ( 12191 ) covers to reach JABALPUR from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.

SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP [ 12191 ] covers distance of 1029 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.