12192       JBP-NZM SUF EXP


MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
17:30
------

2 MML
MADAN MAHAL
Day 1 | 3 Km
17:38
17:40
2 min

3 SRID
SRIDHAM
Day 1 | 53 Km
18:12
18:14
2 min

4 NU
NARSINGHPUR
Day 1 | 84 Km
18:43
18:45
2 min

5 KY
KARELI
Day 1 | 100 Km
18:58
19:00
2 min

6 GAR
GADARWARA
Day 1 | 128 Km
19:20
19:22
2 min

7 PPI
PIPARIYA
Day 1 | 178 Km
19:54
19:56
2 min

8 ET
ITARSI JN
Day 1 | 245 Km
21:35
21:50
15 min

9 HBD
HOSHANGABAD
Day 1 | 263 Km
22:08
22:10
2 min

10 HBJ
HABIBGANJ
Day 1 | 331 Km
23:28
23:33
5 min

11 BPL
BHOPAL JN
Day 1 | 337 Km
23:45
23:50
5 min

12 BHS
VIDISHA
Day 2 | 390 Km
00:29
00:31
2 min

13 BAQ
GANJ BASODA
Day 2 | 430 Km
01:05
01:06
1 min

14 BINA
BINA JN
Day 2 | 475 Km
01:57
02:00
3 min

15 LAR
LALITPUR
Day 2 | 538 Km
02:43
02:45
2 min

16 JHS
JHANSI JN
Day 2 | 626 Km
04:00
04:10
10 min

17 DAA
DATIA
Day 2 | 651 Km
04:28
04:30
2 min

18 GWL
GWALIOR JN.
Day 2 | 724 Km
05:33
05:38
5 min

19 MRA
MORENA
Day 2 | 762 Km
06:03
06:05
2 min

20 DHO
DHAULPUR
Day 2 | 790 Km
06:45
06:47
2 min

21 AGC
AGRA CANTT
Day 2 | 842 Km
07:30
07:35
5 min

22 MTJ
MATHURA JN
Day 2 | 896 Km
08:25
08:30
5 min

23 NZM
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Day 2 | 1029 Km
11:35
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains

12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP

Train Number 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP runs between JABALPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN. JBP-NZM SUF EXP (12192) departs JABALPUR at 17:30 and reaches HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:35. 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP runs on MON  TUE  WED  THU  FRI  SAT  SUN  . 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP Covers of 1029 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP passes through are JABALPUR at SOURCE , MADAN MAHAL at 17:38 , SRIDHAM at 18:12 , NARSINGHPUR at 18:43 , KARELI at 18:58 , GADARWARA at 19:20 , PIPARIYA at 19:54 , ITARSI JN at 21:35 , HOSHANGABAD at 22:08 , HABIBGANJ at 23:28 , BHOPAL JN at 23:45 , VIDISHA at 00:29 , GANJ BASODA at 01:05 , BINA JN at 01:57 , LALITPUR at 02:43 , JHANSI JN at 04:00 , DATIA at 04:28 , GWALIOR JN. at 05:33 , MORENA at 06:03 , DHAULPUR at 06:45 , AGRA CANTT at 07:30 , MATHURA JN at 08:25 , HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 11:35 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP leaves JABALPUR Railway Station.

JBP-NZM SUF EXP ( 12192 ) leaves JABALPUR Railway Station at 17:30 of Day 1

When 12192 - JBP-NZM SUF EXP reaches HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station.

JBP-NZM SUF EXP ( 12192 ) arrives at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 11:35 of Day 2

How much time JBP-NZM SUF EXP ( 12192 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

JBP-NZM SUF EXP [ 12192 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance JBP-NZM SUF EXP ( 12192 ) covers to reach HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN from JABALPUR.

JBP-NZM SUF EXP [ 12192 ] covers distance of 1029 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.