12194       JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP


SAT  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 JBP
JABALPUR
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
06:45
------

2 MML
MADAN MAHAL
Day 1 | 3 Km
06:51
06:53
2 min

3 NU
NARSINGHPUR
Day 1 | 84 Km
07:54
07:56
2 min

4 PPI
PIPARIYA
Day 1 | 178 Km
08:58
09:00
2 min

5 ET
ITARSI JN
Day 1 | 245 Km
10:35
10:45
10 min

6 NGP
NAGPUR
Day 1 | 542 Km
15:10
15:20
10 min

7 BPQ
BALHARSHAH
Day 1 | 753 Km
19:00
19:10
10 min

8 SKZR
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
Day 1 | 823 Km
20:08
20:10
2 min

9 RDM
RAMGUNDAM
Day 1 | 895 Km
21:13
21:15
2 min

10 KZJ
KAZIPET JN
Day 1 | 997 Km
22:18
22:20
2 min

11 MJF
MALKAJGIRI
Day 2 | 1134 Km
01:14
01:15
1 min

12 KCG
KACHEGUDA
Day 2 | 1143 Km
01:25
01:35
10 min

13 MBNR
MAHBUBNAGAR
Day 2 | 1249 Km
03:07
03:09
2 min

14 GWD
GADWAL
Day 2 | 1324 Km
04:30
04:31
1 min

15 KRNT
KURNOOL CITY
Day 2 | 1379 Km
05:45
05:47
2 min

16 DHNE
DHONE
Day 2 | 1432 Km
07:00
07:05
5 min

17 ATP
ANANTAPUR
Day 2 | 1544 Km
09:13
09:15
2 min

18 DMM
DHARMAVARAM JN
Day 2 | 1578 Km
10:05
10:10
5 min

19 HUP
HINDUPUR
Day 2 | 1657 Km
11:23
11:25
2 min

20 YPR
YASVANTPUR JN
Day 2 | 1753 Km
13:30
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains

12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP

Train Number 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP runs between JABALPUR to YASVANTPUR JN. JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP (12194) departs JABALPUR at 06:45 and reaches YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30. 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP runs on SAT  . 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Covers of 1753 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP passes through are JABALPUR at SOURCE , MADAN MAHAL at 06:51 , NARSINGHPUR at 07:54 , PIPARIYA at 08:58 , ITARSI JN at 10:35 , NAGPUR at 15:10 , BALHARSHAH at 19:00 , SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 20:08 , RAMGUNDAM at 21:13 , KAZIPET JN at 22:18 , MALKAJGIRI at 01:14 , KACHEGUDA at 01:25 , MAHBUBNAGAR at 03:07 , GADWAL at 04:30 , KURNOOL CITY at 05:45 , DHONE at 07:00 , ANANTAPUR at 09:13 , DHARMAVARAM JN at 10:05 , HINDUPUR at 11:23 , YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP leaves JABALPUR Railway Station.

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP ( 12194 ) leaves JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:45 of Day 1

When 12194 - JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP reaches YASVANTPUR JN Railway Station.

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP ( 12194 ) arrives at YASVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 13:30 of Day 2

How much time JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP ( 12194 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [ 12194 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP ( 12194 ) covers to reach YASVANTPUR JN from JABALPUR.

JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP [ 12194 ] covers distance of 1753 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.