12202       LTT GARIB RATH


THU  SUN  
CC  3A  
No.CodeStation NameArr./Dep.Halt

1 KCVL
KOCHUVELI
Day 1 | 0 Km
SOURCE
08:45
------

2 QLN
KOLLAM JN
Day 1 | 58 Km
09:35
09:40
5 min

3 KYJ
KAYANKULAM
Day 1 | 99 Km
10:13
10:15
2 min

4 CNGR
CHENGANNUR
Day 1 | 119 Km
10:33
10:35
2 min

5 TRVL
TIRUVALLA
Day 1 | 128 Km
10:44
10:45
1 min

6 KTYM
KOTTAYAM
Day 1 | 154 Km
11:22
11:25
3 min

7 ERN
ERNAKULAM TOWN
Day 1 | 214 Km
12:55
13:00
5 min

8 TCR
THRISUR
Day 1 | 285 Km
14:02
14:05
3 min

9 SRR
SHORANUR JN
Day 1 | 318 Km
15:00
15:05
5 min

10 TIR
TIRUR
Day 1 | 362 Km
15:44
15:45
1 min

11 CLT
KOZHIKKODE
Day 1 | 403 Km
16:22
16:25
3 min

12 CAN
KANNUR
Day 1 | 493 Km
17:52
17:55
3 min

13 KGQ
KASARAGOD
Day 1 | 578 Km
18:48
18:50
2 min

14 MAJN
MANGALORE JN
Day 1 | 626 Km
20:05
20:15
10 min

15 UD
UDUPI
Day 1 | 693 Km
21:44
21:46
2 min

16 BIJR
BIJOOR
Day 1 | 753 Km
22:38
22:40
2 min

17 ANKL
ANKOLA
Day 2 | 860 Km
00:02
00:04
2 min

18 KAWR
KARWAR
Day 2 | 888 Km
00:28
00:30
2 min

19 MAO
MADGAON
Day 2 | 946 Km
01:20
01:30
10 min

20 KRMI
KARMALI
Day 2 | 980 Km
02:04
02:06
2 min

21 SWV
SAWANTWADI ROAD
Day 2 | 1030 Km
03:00
03:02
2 min

22 RN
RATNAGIRI
Day 2 | 1190 Km
05:00
05:05
5 min

23 PNVL
PANVEL
Day 2 | 1479 Km
10:13
10:15
2 min

24 TNA
THANE
Day 2 | 1516 Km
11:13
11:15
2 min

25 LTT
LOKMANYATILAK
Day 2 | 1533 Km
11:45
DEST
------

Click here to Check Train Schedule of Other Trains

12202 - LTT GARIB RATH

Train Number 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH runs between KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK. LTT GARIB RATH (12202) departs KOCHUVELI at 08:45 and reaches LOKMANYATILAK at 11:45. 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH takes 22hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station. Train no 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH runs on THU  SUN  . 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH Covers of 1533 Km to reach from its source station to the destination station.

The Stations through which 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH passes through are KOCHUVELI at SOURCE , KOLLAM JN at 09:35 , KAYANKULAM at 10:13 , CHENGANNUR at 10:33 , TIRUVALLA at 10:44 , KOTTAYAM at 11:22 , ERNAKULAM TOWN at 12:55 , THRISUR at 14:02 , SHORANUR JN at 15:00 , TIRUR at 15:44 , KOZHIKKODE at 16:22 , KANNUR at 17:52 , KASARAGOD at 18:48 , MANGALORE JN at 20:05 , UDUPI at 21:44 , BIJOOR at 22:38 , ANKOLA at 00:02 , KARWAR at 00:28 , MADGAON at 01:20 , KARMALI at 02:04 , SAWANTWADI ROAD at 03:00 , RATNAGIRI at 05:00 , PANVEL at 10:13 , THANE at 11:13 , LOKMANYATILAK at 11:45 ,

What is Live Train Running Status ?

Using Live Train Running Status anyone can find current realtime location of Running train. You can also find Station Code , Station Name , Distance , Scheduled Arrival time & Scheduled Departure time of trains , Actual Arrival time and Actual Departure Time , Average Delay of trains using this feature of Indian Railway.

When 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH leaves KOCHUVELI Railway Station.

LTT GARIB RATH ( 12202 ) leaves KOCHUVELI Railway Station at 08:45 of Day 1

When 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH reaches LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station.

LTT GARIB RATH ( 12202 ) arrives at LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station at 11:45 of Day 2

How much time LTT GARIB RATH ( 12202 ) takes to reach from source station to destination station.

LTT GARIB RATH [ 12202 ] takes total 22 hour and 50 mins to reach from its source station to destination station.

How much distance LTT GARIB RATH ( 12202 ) covers to reach LOKMANYATILAK from KOCHUVELI.

LTT GARIB RATH [ 12202 ] covers distance of 1533 Km to reach from its source station to destination station.